Espécie
Família
Abra alba
Semelidae
Abra tenuis
Semelidae
Alkmaria romijni
Ampharetidae
Anax imperator
Aeshnidae
Ancylus fluviatilis
Planorbidae
Anodonta anatina
Unionidae
Anodonta cygnea
Unionidae
Aphelocheirus aestivalis
Aphelocheiridae
Atherix sp.
Athericidae
Athripsodes sp.
Leptoceridae
Atrichops crassipes
Athericidae
Austropotamobius pallipes
Astacidae
Bathyporeia pilosa
Bathyporeiidae
Belgrandiella rolani
Hydrobiidae
Bithynia tentaculata
Bithyniidae
Boyeria irene
Aeshnidae
Caenis sp.
Caenidae
Calamoceras sp.
Calamoceratidae
Calliteara pudibunda
Erebidae
Calopteryx virgo
Calopterygidae
Capitella capitata
Capitellidae
Carabus lineatus
Carabidae
Carcinus maenas
Carcinidae
Celastrina argiolus
Lycaenidae
Cerambyx cerdo
Cerambycidae
Cerastoderma edule
Cardiidae
Cerastoderma glaucum
Cardiidae
Chloroperla sp.
Chloroperlidae
Clausinella fasciata
Veneridae
Coenagrion mercuriale
Coenagrionidae
Coenagrion puella
Coenagrionidae
Corbicula fluminea
Cyrenidae
Cordulegaster spp.
Cordulegasteridae
Corophium multisetosum
Corophiidae
Crangon crangon
Crangonidae
Cyathura carinata
Anthuridae
Donax vittatus
Donacidae
Dryops sp.
Dryopidae
Dupophilus sp.
Elmidae
Ecdyonurus sp.
Heptageniidae
Elona quimperiana
Elonidae
Ephemera sp.
Ephemeridae
Ephemerella sp.
Ephemerellidae
Eteone longa
Phyllodocidae
Eupolymnia nesidensis
Terebellidae
Eurydice pulchra
Cirolanidae
Gammarus chevreuxi
Gammaridae
Gammarus pulex
Gammaridae
Gastrosaccus spinifer
Mysidae
Geomalacus maculosus
Arionidae
Glossosoma sp.
Glossosomatidae
Glycera tridactyla
Glyceridae
Gomphus graslini
Gomphidae
Gonepteryx rhamni
Pieridae
Gyraulus laevis
Planorbidae
Gyrinus sp.
Gyrinidae
Habrophlebia sp.
Leptophlebiidae
Haliplus sp.
Haliplidae
Haustorius arenarius
Haustoriidae
Hediste diversicolor
Nereididae
Hemerodromia sp.
Empididae
Heteromastus filiformis
Capitellidae
Heterotanais oerstedii
Leptocheliidae
Hydracarina sp.
Arrenuridae
Hydraena sp.
Hydraenidae
Hydrobia acuta
Hydrobiidae
Hydropsyche sp.
Hydropsychidae
Hygrotus sp.
Dytiscidae
Idotea balthica
Idoteidae
Inachis io
Nymphalidae
Lagis koreni
Pectinariidae
Lekanesphaera monodi
Sphaeromatidae
Leptocheirus pilosus
Corophiidae
Limenitis camilla
Nymphalidae
Limenitis reducta
Nymphalidae
Limnius sp.
Elmidae
Liocarcinus sp.
Polybiidae
Lucanus cervus
Lucanidae
Macronychus sp.
Elmidae
Margaritifera margaritifera
Margaritiferidae
Melinna palmata
Ampharetidae
Melita palmata
Melitidae
Modiolula phaseolina
Mytilidae
Moerella donacina
Tellinidae
Musculium lacustre
Sphaeriidae
Mytilus edulis
Mytilidae
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Mytilidae
Nephtys cirrosa
Nephtyidae
Nephtys hombergii
Nephtyidae
Notomastus profundus
Capitellidae
Odontocerum sp.
Odontoceridae
Oecetis sp.
Leptoceridae
Orectochilus spp.
Gyrinidae
Orthetrum coerulescens
Libellulidae
Owenia fusiformis
Oweniidae
Papilio machaon
Papilionidae
Paraleptophlebia sp.
Leptophlebiidae
Peregriana peregra
Lymnaeidae
Peringia ulvae
Hydrobiidae
Perlodes sp.
Perlodidae
Phyllodoce mucosa
Phyllodocidae
Phyllodoce schmardaei
Phyllodocidae
Physella acuta
Physidae
Pisidium amnicum
Sphaeriidae
Pisidium casertanum
Sphaeriidae
Pisidium henslowanum
Sphaeriidae
Pisidium subtruncatum
Sphaeriidae
Plebejus argus
Lycaenidae
Polydora ciliata
Spionidae
Potamopyrgus antipodarum
Tateidae
Potomida littoralis
Unionidae
Prionospio sp.
Spionidae
Procloeon pennulatum
Baetidae
Pseudomystides limbata
Phyllodocidae
Pterostichus brevipennis
Carabidae
Pygospio elegans
Spionidae
Pyrrhosoma nymphula
Coenagrionidae
Rosalia alpina
Cerambycidae
Ryacophila sp.
Ryacophilidae
Saduriella losadai
Chaetiliidae
Scolelepis ciliata
Spionidae
Scolelepis squamata
Spionidae
Scrobicularia plana
Semelidae
Siphonoperla sp.
Chloroperlidae
Sphaeroma serratum
Sphaeromatidae
Spio filicornis
Spionidae
Spiophanes bombyx
Spionidae
Spisula solida
Mactridae
Stenelmis sp.
Elmidae
Streblospio benedicti
Spionidae
Streblospio shrubsolii
Spionidae
Unio pictorum
Unionidae
Valvata piscinalis
Valvatidae
Venerupis corrugata
Veneridae
n.i.
Curculionidae
n.i.
Nemouridae
n.i.
Planariidae
n.i.
Dixidae
n.i.
Limoniidae
n.i.
Ptychopteridae
n.i.
Dugesiidae
n.i.
Phryganeidae
n.i.
Psychodidae
n.i.
Empididae
n.i.
Philopotamidae
n.i.
Polycentropodidae
n.i.
Limnephilidae
n.i.
Gerridae
n.i.
Hydrophilidae
n.i.
Athericidae
n.i.
Culicidae
n.i.
Leuctridae
n.i.
Beraeidae
n.i.
Tipulidae
n.i.
Chironomidae
n.i.
Ceratopogonidae
n.i.
Siphlonuridae
n.i.
Helicopsychidae
n.i.
Perlidae
n.i.
Chrysomelidae
n.i.
Simuliidae
n.i.
Sericostomatidae

Invertebrata Database